Generalitat de Catalunya - gencat.cat

Contractaciˇ P˙blica

 

In the case of winning the tender, do the money take place at the beginning of the action in order to carry it out or when it is finished?

Ďrgan de contractaciˇ:
AgŔncia de Qualitat i Avaluaciˇ SanitÓries de Catalunya
Codi d'expedient:
3020170339
PDF PDF i XML

 

As described in section 5.2 of the Request for Tender, a given percentage will be paid at signature of a given phase contract and the remaining amount will be subject to satisfactory completion of the deliverables and milestones of said phase. "Payments corressponding to each PCP phase will be subject to satisfactory completion of the deliverables and milestones for that Phase."

AvÝs legal  |  Sobre el web  |  Accessibilitat  |  Protecciˇ de dades  |  © Generalitat de Catalunya